Homilies CYCLE A A: 3rd Sunday of Lent A: Christmas A: Holy Family A: The Baptism of the Lord A: 23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 3rd Sunday of Easter A: 4th Sunday of Easter A: 5th Sunday of Easter A: 21st Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 28th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 29th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 30th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 31st Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 10th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 11th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 12th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 13th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 14th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 17th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 18th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 19th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 20th Sunday of Ordinary Time A: 22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time A: Pentecost A: The Most Holy Trinity A: The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ A: 9th Sunday of Ordinary Time A: 6th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 8th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: Palm Sunday A: Easter Sunday A: 6th Sunday of Easter A: Ascension of the Lord A: 16th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 27th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 15th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 24th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 26th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 1st Sunday of Advent A: 2nd Sunday of Easter A: 5th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 1st Sunday of Lent A: 2nd Sunday of Lent A: The Solemnity of Christ the King A: 4th Sunday of Advent A: 3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 4th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 2nd Sunday of Advent A: 3rd Sunday of Advent A: 5th Sunday of Lent A: Epiphany A: 7th Sunday in Ordinary Time A: 4th Sunday of Lent A: 2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time CYCLE B The Witness of Noel Chabanel Feasts of the Year CYCLE C C: 6th Sunday of Easter C: 5th Sunday of Easter C: 17th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 19th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 20th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 28th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 29th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 13th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 10th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 11th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 24th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 26th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 16th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 12th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 14th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 15th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 4th Sunday of Easter C: 3rd Sunday of Easter C: 2nd Sunday of Easter C: Easter Sunday C: The Most Holy Trinity C: The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ C: Pentecost Sunday C: The Ascension of the Lord C: Solemnity of Christ the King C: 18th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 21st Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 27th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 30th Sunday in Ordinary Time C: 31st Sunday in Ordinary Time Children’s Homilies Giving Away and Giving Thanks Beauty in Baghdad The Widow’s Choice Garbage and Flowers Funerals Homily Archive 2013 The Young Man at the Tomb Holding Fast to Each Other Amen to What We Are The Lord, Our Justice Claiming Our True Name What We Expect The Comma Keeping the Demons Quiet The Dove in the Heavens Thankfulness and Generosity Speaking to Jesus A Promise to Simeon and Us A Sign for You The Voice in the Wilderness How Annunciations Work The Least, the Lost, and the Last Waiting for Christ’s Return Attire for the Kingdom The Cross in a Violent World Come to the Banquet Today Anointing of the Sick Finding the Eternal Change and Continuity Paying Attention The First and the Last Using Bad Consequences How to Talk to God Ready to Forgive Facing the Serpent Priority and Mutuality Three Meals a Day Searching for Pearls The Power of Service Why Walk on Water? The Day Jesus Was Wrong The Promise of the New Name The Two Feet of Love Facing the Hour Looking Backwards Touching the Leper Touching the Leper Misunderstanding God Doing It Poorly God’s Midwife A Name for the Holy Spirit The Coffin So We Do Not Have to Touch Being Better to Each Other Earthquakes and Galilee Lazarus as a Disciple Seeing More Learning from Peter Imitating God’s Holiness Weekly Bulletin 3/2/14 Imitating God’s Holiness Weekly Bulletin 3/9/14 Choosing a Master Goodness in Temptation A Pinch of Salt Teaching the Commandments The Freedom of the Baptist Christ’s Broken Body Faith Is More than Looking The Twelve Days of Christmas God’s Timing Resurrection and Transformation The Good That Is Gone Zacchaeus Moments God in the Smallest Things Trust and Community When God’s Commands Do Not Fit The Faith of Honeybees Choosing Hell Following the Dishonest Steward The Ninety-Nine The Freedom to Let Go Beyond Politics The Balance of Humility Not Fearing Fire The Beauty Remains To Welcome as a Samaritan A Moveable Peace Bring On the Women! The Two Sides of Bread Waiting for the Ticket The Groove of the Spirit Jesus Is Not Like Congress A Divine Partnership What Kind of Love Is This? Boston Bombings and God Fishing and Forgiveness A New Kind of Joy Letting Christ Out The Sign of Inversion Our Doodling God A Parable of Love and Jealousy Not Enough Time The Ordinary and the Transcendent The Battle with the Devil God Is Not Kidding The Power of Love We Are the Body of Christ The Arc of Life Waiting for the Final Gift Displacement at Christmas Incarnating God Presenting the Mess Red Cake and Lima Beans A Call to Serve Beyond Asking Jesus’ Commandment Being Ready to Take God in the Foxhole God Is Still Working Adjusting What Is Necessary Learning from the Prophet Amos About Jesus’ Brothers The Most Popular Miracle The Importance of Hunger Eternal Life Influencing Others Finding the Right Proportion Do What You Love Stopping for the Least To Love Irritating People Marriage, Divorce, and Children Asking for More Drinking the Cup Terror in Paris God Will Come Boundaries, Security, and Generosity Feeling Movements of Life A Place to Learn God Uses Small Things Signs of Life When God Says No Christian Optimism From Transition to Call The Long Struggle The Gate of Heaven Common Sense or Hope The Spoiled Son An Oasis for Everyone Jesus’ Last Meal The Curious Omission Finding a Pony Anointing of the Sick A New Commandment After the Ascension Sin and Love The Cross and Joy The Call to Follow A Call for Humility Violence in America Two Thoughts on Prayer Live Today with Thanksgiving An Examined Life The Narrow Gate Serving Ourselves Losing Sheep Using Dishonest Wealth The Door and the Chasm Faith and Duty Distance and More Not Growing Weary Making a Difference Inadequacies and Grace Finding God Facing Turmoil Jesus, Remember Me The Lion and the Lamb Wild Like John Let Go in Love A Wider Christmas The Last Six Miles God’s Big Plan The Remnant The Salt of the Earth Beyond the Ten Commandments Love Your Enemy Focusing Our Worry How Evil Works Our Transfiguration Re-membering Our Lives Our Story If Only The Time for Hope A Second Greeting of Peace The Eucharist and Welcoming Practicing Non-Violence The Work of Forgiveness Why Are You Looking Up at the Sky? The Mystery of Salvation Being Thankful How Is a Burden Light? The Problem with Sparrows Eternal Creation Patient Vigilance Buried Treasure Thinking Again Where You Do Not Want to Go The Courage to Speak Humility and Truth Do Something Good Knowing the Song Acting Against Evil God Will Come What We Can Say Senseless Violence Invitation as a Threat What Belongs to God Two Commands, Side by Side Burdens We May Not See Foolish or Wise Accepting the Consequences Serving the Least Watching for Jesus Camels and Gnats Becoming Smaller The Christmas Barber The Ring of the Kings The Freedom and Faith of John the Baptist Zebedee The Opioid Crisis Approaching, Grasping, Lifting Up What God Intends The Battle with Satan Following Elijah and Moses Standing in Truth A God of Love or Condemnation When Life Turns Not Fully Prepared The Wounds We Carry Selling Onions Son of Encouragement To Love as God Loves Engagement with the World Doubting Disciples Sabbath Avoiding the Diabolical Persistent Hope Speaking the Word Within Us “And Also With You” Capital Punishment I Will Go On Three Wise Choices Will You Also Leave? Show No Partiality Carrying the Cross for Whom? Outside the Lines The Camel and the Needle Ask First for Sight What God Sees Only God The Arc of the Universe Turmoil, Fear, and Dismay The Gift of the Desert A Punch for the Holidays Politics and Religion Jesus Always Understands One Body God’s Love The Call Blessings and Woes Imitating God’s Mercy The Blind Leading the Blind The Devil’s Agenda Looking Closer, Looking Beyond Confirmation Infant Baptism Marriage Preparation Liturgical Minister Descriptions Liturgy with Anointing of the Sick RCIA: Rite of Christian Initiation of Adults First Communion and First Penance Mass Schedules Liturgical Minister Schedules

Liturgical Minister Schedules

Dec. 8 -9
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Gahr Linn Silvi Lee Bollman Ken L1
L2 Franks Karen Silvi Carol Mills Scott L2
B2 Berkopec, Sr. E. Samodell, R. Myers, J. B2
B3 Calovini, L. Schroeck, C. Myers, K. B3
B4 Crowell, M. Shupe, P. Gabriel, K. B4
C1 Ducy, T. Obringer, D. Botek, G. C1
C2 Waltermire, B. Sulentich, J. Perryman, J. C2
C3 Waltermire, S. Krause, T. Mills, B. C3
C4 Ostroske, P. Rigelsky, C. Mills, M. C4
C5 De John, R. Penko, J. Muzzillo, M. C5
C6 Gahr, B. Penko, K. Miller, M. C6
SR1 Buehner, Ella Pahoresky, Joe Dumstorff, Claire SR1
SR2 Ostroske, Tessa Pahoresky, Eve McCarthy, Marie SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Obringer, Diane Perryman, Janet SC
Dec. 15 – 16
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Ostroske Karin Zorman Wendy Caryl Christopher L1
L2 McCafferty Sean Ward Maggie Hinkle Alice L2
B2 Franks, K. Troha, J. Bothe, D. B2
B3 Fagan, H. Troha, M. Laurie, F. B3
B4 Fagan, N. Vitale, P. Toth, J. B4
C1 De French, J. Wilcox, B. Walker, S. C1
C2 Flanagan, Sr. K. Wollen, S. Bushman, A. C2
C3 Mc Seveney, N. Ungar, B. Puin, J. C3
C4 Gabriel, K. Ungar, P. Trombley, J. C4
C5 Mills, A. Jerson, J. Abate, K. C5
C6 Nethery, A. Artino, M. Collins, L. C6
SR1 Pilarczyk, Emma Zorman, Audrey Daprano, Joseph SR1
SR2 Baetzold, Mary Jo Fratino, Phil Eveland, Vincent SR2
SC Beckwith, R & DeFrench, J Troha, Jan & Mel Bryant, MaryAnn & Mike SC
Dec. 22 – 23
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Pilarczyk Emma Bucaro Clarence Daprano Joseph L1
L2 Pattie Claire Cicerini Jan Keating L2
B2 Shupe, P. Obringer, D. Fortuna, S. B2
B3 Berkopec, Sr. E. Krause, T. Rainey, K. B3
B4 Polak, M. Jerson, J. De John, R. B4
C1 Anderson, D. Drockton, M. B. Miller, M. C1
C2 Calovini, L. Coolick, K. Mills, B. C2
C3 Crowell, M. Coolick, K. Mills, M. C3
C4 Engelking, D. Ewaska, D. Laurie, F. C4
C5 Engelking, M. Penko, J. Walker, S. C5
C6 De French, J. Penko, K. Ostroske, P. C6
SR1 Pilarczyk, Kyle Pahoresky, Joe Rainey, Erik SR1
SR2 Grieg, Lucy Jerson, AJ Ketchevar, Jerry SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Coolock, Kathy & Keith Lester, Carole SC
Dec. 29 -30
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Rupnow Mary Delaney Jan Humphrey Chris L1
L2 Prendergast Ray Drockton M. B. Gnau Greg L2
B2 Fagan, H. Rigelsky, C. Collins, L. B2
B3 Fagan, N. Shupe, P. Muzzillo, M. B3
B4 Franks, K. Samodell, R. Abate, K. B4
C1 Botek, G. Sulentich, J. Bothe, D. C1
C2 Ostroske, P. Troha, J. Bushman, A. C2
C3 Waltermire, B. Troha, M. Perryman, J. C3
C4 Waltermire, S. Schroeck, C. Puin, J. C4
C5 Ducy, T. Ungar, B. Toth, J. C5
C6 Flanagan, Sr. K. Ungar, P. Trombley, J. C6
SR1 Baetzold, Mary Jo Fratino, Phil Camino, Dominic SR1
SR2 Ostroske, Tessa Pahoresky, Eve Daprano, Joseph SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Hacket, Anna & Mike Perryman, Janet SC

 

January 5 – 6
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Sheppard Dan DiChiro Irene Keating Helen L1
L2 Sheppard Grace Gornik Joe McCarthy Marie L2
B2 Gahr, B. Krause, T. Gabriel, K. B2
B3 Mc Seveney, N. Obringer, D. Laurie, F. B3
B4 Mills, A. Penko, J. Mills, B. B4
C1 Nethery, A. Penko, K. Mills, M. C1
C2 Ostroske, P. Rigelsky, C. Muzzillo, M. C2
C3 Polak, M. Samodell, R. Myers, J. C3
C4 Shupe, P. Schroeck, C. Myers, K. C4
C5 Waltermire, B. Troha, J. Perryman, J. C5
C6 Waltermire, S. Troha, M. Rainey, K, C6
SR1 Emma Pilarczyk Phil Fratino Claire Dumstorff SR1
SR2 Lucy Grieg Joe Pahoresky Marie McCarthy SR2
SC Beckwith, R. & De French, J Coolick, Kathy & Keith Bryant, Mary Ann & Mike SC
January 12 – 13
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Steffens Debbie Hackett Mike Muzzillo Mark L1
L2 Baetzold Mary Joe Kramer Debbie Mills Scott L2
B2 Anderson, D. Jerson, J. Toth, J. B2
B3 Berkopec, Sr. E. Ungar, B. Trombley, J. B3
B4 Botek, G. Ungar, P. Walker, S. B4
C1 Pilarczyk, A. Vitale, P. Bothe, D. C1
C2 Bryne, B. Wilcox. B Bushman, A. C2
C3 Calovini, L. Wollen, S. Groudle, K. C3
C4 Crowell, M. Abriani, D. Collins, L. C4
C5 De French, J. Artino, M. Fortuna, S, C5
C6 De John, R. Drockton, M.B. Laurie, F. C6
SR1 Kyle Pilarczyk AJ Jerson Vincent Eveland SR1
SR2 Ella Buehner Eve Pahoresky Jerry Ketchevar SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Hackett, Ann & Mike Lester, Carole SC
January 19 – 20
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Fralen Karen Hubbard Danni Prince Bob L1
L2 Franks Karen Hubbard Patrick Vitek Melissa L2
B2 Gabriel, K. Obringer, D. Perryman, J. B2
B3 Waltermire, B. Krause, T. Toth, J. B3
B4 Waltermire, s. Ewaska, D. Trombley, J. B4
C1 Ducey, T. Penko, J. Walker, S. C1
C2 Fagan, H. Penko, K. Mills, B. C2
C3 Fagan, N. Rigelsky, C. Mills, M. C3
C4 Flannigan, Sr. K. Samodell, R. Muzzillo, M C4
C5 Ostroske, P Coolick, K. Myers, J. C5
C6 Mills, A. Coolick, K. Myers, K, C6
SR1 Mary Jo Baetzold Phil Fratino Joseph Daprano SR1
SR2 Tessa Ostroske Erik Rainey Dominic Camino SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Obringer, Diane Perryman, Janet SC
January 26 – 27
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Gahr Linn Martin Ruth Zehe Sally L1
L2 McCafferty Sean Mascha Ed Bollam Ken L2
B2 Franks, K. Shupe, P. Bothe, D. B2
B3 Mc Seveney, N. Schroeck, C. Brandt, B. B3
B4 Nethery, A. Troha, J. Byrne, B. B4
C1 Gahr, B. Troha, M. Brandt, N. C1
C2 Polak, M. Ungar, B. Collins, L. C2
C3 De French, J. Ungar, P. De John, R. C3
C4 Engelking, D. Vitale, P. Fortuna, S. C4
C5 Engelking, M. Wilcox, B. Groudle, K. C5
C6 Anderson, D. Wollen, S. Kaminskas, A. C6
SR1 Lucy Grieg Mary Jo Baetzold Warren Eveland SR1
SR2 Emma Pilarczyk Eve Pahoresky Marie McCarthy SR2
SC Beckwith, R. & De French, J. Troha, Jan & Mel Bryant, MaryAnn & Mike SC
February 2 – 3
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Ostroske Karin Pahoresky Rebecca Brandt Eric L1
L2 Pattie Clare Prijatel Frank Daprano Joe L2
B2 Berkopec, Sr. E. Artino, M. Rainey, K, B2
B3 Engelking, D. Coolick, K. Laurie, F. B3
B4 Ostroske, P. Coolick, K. Mills, B. B4
C1 Engelking, M. Shupe, P Mills, M. C1
C2 Bryne, B. Abriani, D. Myers, J. C2
C3 Crowell, M. Drockton, M. B. Myers, K. C3
C4 Calovini, L. Ewaska, D. Toth, J. C4
C5 Pilarczyk, A. Jerson, J. Trombley, J. C5
C6 De John, R. Krause, T. Walker, S. C6
SR1 Ella Buehner Phil Fratino Claire Dumstorff SR1
SR2 Kyle Pilarczyk Joe Pahoresky Joseph Daprano SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Coolick, Kathy & Keith Lester, Carole SC
February 9 -10
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Pilarczyk Emma Reddi Anita Hinkle Alice L1
L2 Prendergast Ray Repko Tom Keating Helen L2
B2 Ducey, T. Obringer, D. Bothe, D. B2
B3 Waltermire, B. Penko, J. Bushman, A. B3
B4 Waltermire, S. Penko, K. Collins, L. B4
C1 Fagan, H. Rigelsky, C. Perryman, J. C1
C2 Fagan, N. Samodell, R. Fortuna, S. C2
C3 Flannagan, Sr. K. Schroeck, C. Gabriel, K. C3
C4 Franks, K. Shupe, P. Laurie, F. C4
C5 Mills, A. Ungar, B. Groudle, K C5
C6 Gahr, B. Ungar, P. Muzzillo, M. C6
SR1 Mary Jo Baetzold AJ Jerson Dominic Camino SR1
SR2 Tessa Ostroske Eve Pahoresky Vincent Eveland SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Hackett, Ann & Mike Perryman, Janet SC
February 16 – 17
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Sheppard Grace Silvi Carol Humphry Chris L1
L2 Sheppard Dan Silvi Lee Gnau Greg L2
B2 De French, J. Wilcox, B. Myers, J. B2
B3 Mc Seveney, N. Wollen, S. Myers, K. B3
B4 Polak, M. Vitale, P. Perryman, J. B4
C1 Shupe, P. Abriani, D. Toth, J. C1
C2 Anderson, D. Artino, M. Trombley, J. C2
C3 Kaminskas, A. Coolick, K. Walker, S. C3
C4 Nethery, A. Coolick, K. Brandt, N. C4
C5 Ostroske, P. Drockton, M. B. Brandt, B. C5
C6 Berkopec, Sr. E. Ewaska, D. Bothe, D. C6
SR1 Lucy Grieg Erik Rainey Warren Eveland SR1
SR2 Ella Buehner Phil Fratino Jerry Ketchevar SR2
SC Beckwith, R. & De French, J. Obringer, Diane Bryant, MaryAnn & Mike SC
February 23 – 24
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Rupnow Mary Spehar Karen Mills Scott L1
L2 Steffens Debbie Zorman Wendy McCarthy Marie L2
B2 Botek, G. Rigelsky, C. Perryman, J. B2
B3 Calovini, L. Krause, T. Fortuna, S. B3
B4 Crowell, M. Jerson, J. Collins, L. B4
C1 Gahr, B. Obringer, D. Mills, B. C1
C2 Fagan, H Samodell, R. Mills, M. C2
C3 Fagan, N. Schroeck, C. Groudle, K. C3
C4 Mills, A. Shupe, P. Myers, J. C4
C5 Engelking, D. Troha, J. Myers, K. C5
C6 Engelking, M. Troha, M. Kaminskas, A. C6
SR1 Mary Jo Baetzold Joe Pahoresky Dominic Camino SR1
SR2 Emma Pilarczyk AJ Jerson Joseph Daprano SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Troha, Jan & Mel Lester, Carole SC
March 2 – 3
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Baetzold Mary Jo Bucaro Clarence Zehe Sally L1
L2 Fralen Karen Coolick Kathy Muzzillo Mark L2
B2 Waltermire, B. De John, R. Toth, J. B2
B3 Waltermire, S. Wollen, S. Trombley, J. B3
B4 Mc Seveney, N. Wilcox, B. Walker, S. B4
C1 Flannagan, Sr. K. Abriani, D. Groudle, K. C1
C2 Nethery, A. Artino, M. Brandt, B. C2
C3 Pilarczyk, A. Drockton, M. B. Brandt, N. C3
C4 Ducey, T. Troha, J. Bryne, B. C4
C5 Franks, K . Troha, M. Collins, L. C5
C6 Ostroske, P. Vitale, P. Fortuna, S. C6
SR1 Kyle Pilarczyk Eve Pahoresky Claire Dumstorff SR1
SR2 Tessa Ostroske Erik Rainey Marie McCarthy SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Coolick, Kathy & Keith Perryman, Janet SC
March 9 – 10
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Franks Karen Cicerini Gary Vitek Melissa L1
L2 McCafferty Sean Cicerini Gabriela Prince Bob L2
B2 Polak, M. Coolick, K. Gabriel, K. B2
B3 Shupe, P. Coolick, K. Laurie, F. B3
B4 De French, J. Ewaska, D. De John, R. B4
C1 Anderson, D. Jerson, J. Bryne, B. C1
C2 Berkopec, Sr. E. Krause, T. Mills, B. C2
C3 Bushman, A. Obringer, D. Mills, M. C3
C4 Kaminska, A. Rigelsky, C. Rainey, K. C4
C5 Calovini, L. Samodell, R. Perryman, J. C5
C6 Crowell, M. Schroeck, C. Botek, G. C6
SR1 Ella Buehner Phil Fratino Warren Eveland SR1
SR2 Lucy Grieg Joe Pahoresky Vincent Eveland SR2
SC Beckwith, R. & De French, J. Hackett, Ann & Mike Bryant, MaryAnn & Mike SC
March 16 – 17
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Pattie Clare Delaney Jan Bollam Ken L1
L2 Ostroske Karin DiChiro Irene Brandt Eric L2
B2 Mills, A. Obringer, D. De John, J. B2
B3 Ostroske, P. Wilcox, B. Myers, J. B3
B4 Fagan, H. Wollen, S. Myers, K. B4
C1 Fagan, N. Abriani, D. Fortuna, S. C1
C2 Engelking, D. Artino, M. Collins, L. C2
C3 Engelking, M. Coolick, K. Bothe, D. C3
C4 Flannagan, Sr. K. Coolick, K. Toth, J. C4
C5 Shupe, P. Jerson, J. Trombley, J. C5
C6 Franks, K. Drockton, M. B. Walker, S. C6
SR1 Emma Pilarczyk AJ Jerson Jerry Ketchevar SR1
SR2 Mary Jo Baetzold Eve Pahoresky Joseph Daprano SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Obringer, Diane Lester, Carole SC
March 23 – 24
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Prendergast Ray Drockton MB Daprano Joe L1
L2 Pilarczyk Emma Gornik Joe Hinkle Alice L2
B2 Shupe, P. Ewaska, D. Groudle, K. B2
B3 Mc Seveney, N. Krause, T. Laurie, F. B3
B4 Nethery, A. Rigelsky, C. Muzzillo, M. B4
C1 Ostroske, P. Vitale, P. Kaminskas, A. C1
C2 Waltermire, B. Troha, J. Mills, B. C2
C3 Waltermire, S. Troha, M. Mills, M. C3
C4 Polak, M. Samodell, R. Myers, J. C4
C5 Ducey, T. Schroeck, C. Myers, K. C5
C6 Anderson, D. Rainey, K. Perryman, J. C6
SR1 Kyle Pilarczyk Erik Rainey Dominic Camino SR1
SR2 Tessa Ostroske Phil Fratino Marie McCarthy SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Troha, Jan & Mel Perryman, Janet SC
March 30 – 31
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Steffens Debbie Kramer Debbie Gnau Greg L1
L2 Rupnow Mary Hacket Mike Humphrey Chris L2
B2 Calovini, L. Coolick, K. Toth, J. B2
B3 Berkopec, Sr. E. Coolick, K. Bothe, D. B3
B4 Crowell, M. Vitale, P. Brandt, B. B4
C1 De French, J. Wilcox, B. Brandt, N. C1
C2 Ducey, T. Wollen, S. Trombley, J, C2
C3 Bryne, B. Abriani, D. Colllins, L. C3
C4 Fagan, H. Artino, M. Fortuna, S. C4
C5 Fagan, N. Shupe, P. Rainey, K. C5
C6 Flannagan, Sr. K. Drockton, M. B. Groudle, K. C6
SR1 Lucy Grieg Joe Pahoresky Claire Dumstorff SR1
SR2 Mary Jo Baetzold Eve Pahoresky Vincent Eveland SR2
SC Beckwith ,R. & De French, J. Coolick, Kathy & Keith Bryant, MaryAnn & Mike SC
April 6 – 7
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Sheppard Dan Hubbard Patrick Keating Helen L1
L2 Sheppard Grace Hubbard Danni McCarthy Marie L2
B2 Mc Seveney, N. Ewaska, D. Muzzillo, M. B2
B3 Gahr, B. Krause, T. Botek, G. B3
B4 Franks, K. Jerson, J. Laurie, F. B4
C1 Pilarczyk, A. Obringer, D. Mills, B. C1
C2 Engelking, D. Rigelsky, C. Mills, M. C2
C3 Engelking, M. Samodell, R. Walker, S. C3
C4 Kaminskas, A. Schroeck, C. Bushman, A. C4
C5 Ostroske, P. Ungar, B. Byrne, B. C5
C6 Nethery, A. Ungar, P. Gabriel, K. C6
SR1 Ella Buehner AJ Jerson Warren Eveland SR1
SR2 Tessa Ostroske Erik Rainey Jerry Ketchevar SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Hackett, Ann & Mike Lester, Carole SC
April 13 – 14 PALM SUNDAY
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Fralen Karen Mascha Ed Muzzillo Mark L1
L2 Baetzold Mary Jo Martin Ruth Mills Scott L2
B2 Anderson, D. Artino, M. Myers, J. B2
B3 Shupe, P. Wollen, S. Myers, K. B3
B4 Berkopec, Sr. E. Penko, J. Perryman, J. B4
C1 Mills, A. Penko, K. Toth, J. C1
C2 Polak, M. Obringer, D. Trombley, J. C2
C3 Waltermire, B. Drockton, M. B. Walker, S. C3
C4 Waltermire, S. Vitale, P, Bothe, D. C4
C5 Bushman, A. Wilcox, B. Collins, L. C5
C6 Gahr, B. Abriani, D. De John, R. C6
SR1 Kyle Pilarczyk Audrey Zorman Dominic Camino SR1
SR2 Emma Pilarczyk Eve Pahoresky Claire Dumstorff SR2
SC Waltermire, Bill & Sharon Obringer, Diane Perryman, Janet SC
April 20 – 21 Easter Sunday
Easter Vigil 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Gahr Linn Pahoresky Rebecca Prince Bob L1
L2 McCafferty Sean ??? Prijatel Frank Vitek Melissa L2
B2 TBD TBD TBD B2
B3 TBD TBD TBD B3
B4 TBD TBD TBD B4
C1 TBD TBD TBD C1
C2 TBD TBD TBD C2
C3 TBD TBD TBD C3
C4 TBD TBD TBD C4
C5 TBD TBD TBD C5
C6 TBD TBD TBD C6
SR1 TBD TBD TBD SR1
SR2 TBD TBD TBD SR2
SC Beckwith, R. & De French, J. Troha, Jan & Mel Bryant, Mary Ann & Mike SC
April 27 – 28
5:00 PM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM
L1 Ostroke Karin Repko Tom Bollam Ken L1
L2 Franks Karen Reddi Anita Zehe Sally L2
B2 De French, J. Krause, T. Fortuna, S. B2
B3 Crowell, M. Obringer, D. Gabriel, K B3
B4 Calovini, L. Rigelsky, C. Groudle, K. B4
C1 Ducey, T. Samodell, R. Mills, B. C1
C2 Fagan, H. Coolick, K. Mills, M. C2
C3 Fagan, N. Coolick, K. Muzzillo, M. C3
C4 Flannagan, Sr. K. Ewaska, D. Myers, J. C4
C5 Mills, A. Jerson, J. Myers, K. C5
C6 Gahr, B. Schroeck, C. Kaminskas, A. C6
SR1 Emma Pilarczyk Joe Pahoresky Jerry Ketchevar SR1
SR2 Lucy Grieg Erik Rainey Vincent Eveland SR2
SC Engelking, David & Mary Ann Coolick, Kathy & Keith Lester, Carole SC

 

Change this in Theme Options
Change this in Theme Options